5359 Aztec #26
La Mesa, CA 91942
$ 628,000
Baths
1,263 Sq. Ft.
$497 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Mary Laterza (DRE# 01888706) at Core Property Group.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Experience comfort in this beautifully updated La Mesa condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and attached 2-car garage. Features a remodeled kitchen, updated bathrooms, and private fenced outdoor space perfect for entertaining. Primary bedroom overlooks the neighborhood park. Ideally located near shopping, dining, parks, and freeway access.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now